ENGLISH
Начало
Покана за участие
Покана за участие
(Филиал Разград)
Покана за участие
(Филиал Силистра)
Балканска конференция
по Ерготерапия
Гост лектори
Програмен комитет
Работни езици
Организационен
комитет
Тематични
направления
Изисквания към
оформлението
на докладите
Етика за
публикуване
Такса за участие
Срокове
Програма на
конференцията
Публикуване на докладите
Наградени доклади "Best Paper"
Научни трудове
на Русенски университет
Адрес за кореспонденция
НАУЧНА СЕСИЯ ЗА СТУДЕНТИ И ДОКТОРАНТИ
Покана за участие
Доклад-образец
Програма на
конференцията
Сборници с доклади

НАГРАДЕНИ ДОКЛАДИ „Best Paper“ от 2018 г.

Корица
Начални страници

  1. FRI-110-1-LLIE(S)-04
    Concepts and Reality in the Novel "Convicted Souls" Imagery Code Function
    Rumyana Lebedova
  2. FRI-110-1-LLIE(S)-07
    Discovering Language and Speech Pathologies in Pre-School and Primary School Children
    Valentina Vasileva, Desislava Stoyanova
  3. FRI-8.121-1-AMT&ASVM-01
    Study of Vibrations Caused by Rotary Movement of Electric Motor
    Radko Mihaylov, Vladimir Demirev
  4. FRI-8.121-1-AMT&ASVM-02
    Mechanization of Small Family Farms in Poland
    Edmund Lorencowicz, Jacek Uziak
  5. FRI-9.3-1-THPE-10
    Research Regarding the Pyrolysis of Poultry Waste as an Alternative for its Use in Energy Production
    Gheorghe Lăzăroiu, Lucian Mihăescu, Ionel Pîşă, Viorel Berbece, Gabriel Paul Negreanu
  6. FRI-9.3-1-THPE-12
    Performance Assessment of Sorption Regenerator for Dehumidification in Air Handling Unit
    Yordan Penev, Pencho Zlatev, Valentin Bobilov
  7. FRI-1.417-1-MEMBT-03
    Dissolution and Mechanical Properties of 3D Printed Polylactic Acid for Bio-Implants
    Mariana Ilieva, Dimitar Kamarinchev, Danail Godpodinov, Ekaterin Minev, Emil Yankov, Roussi Minev
  8. FRI-10.326-1-EEEA-07
    Current Status and Future Directions of Renewable Energy Use in Afghanistan
    Najmuddin Noorzad, Nicolay Mihailov
  9. FRI-10.326-1-EEEA-10
    Design of Direct Alternating Current Driver System for Decrease of Flicker Index
    Denis Sami, Seher Kadirova, Oznur Sanatsever
  10. FRI-2G.302-1-CSN-12
    Analysis of Different Antenna Types for Wireless Communications Using a Laboratory Testbed
    Ivanka Tsvetkova, Plamen Zahariev
  11. FRI-2.203-1-TMS-06
    Design and Study of Electromobile Prototype DTT-3 by Catia V5
    Emil Mitev, Simeon Iliev, Dancho Gunev
  12. FRI-2.203-1-TMS-15
    Main Problems and Prospects for Development of Urban Passenger Transport in Bulgaria
    Velizara Pencheva, Asen Asenov, Ivan Georgiev, Aleksander Sladkowski
  13. FRI-2G.404-1-EM-07
    Public Spending and Its Impact on Gross Domestic Product (GDP)
    Kamelia Assenova
  14. FRI-2G.305-1-ERI-01
    Students and Digital Mathematics Teaching
    Ion Mierlus-Mazilu, Emilia Velikova. Ralitsa Vasileva-Ivanova
  15. FRI-2G.305-1-ERI-05
    Apprenticeship Cluster in Mechanical Engineering and Mechatronics
    Irena Rashkova, Tsvetelina Petrova
  16. FRI-2G.307-1-LL-02
    "The Bulgarian in Prison" – A Forgotten Polish Poem from 1877
    Kamen Rikev
  17. FRI-2G.307-1-LL-05
    The Personality of Academician Mikhail Arnaudov in the Context of the Ten Arnaudov Readings
    Nikola Benin, Iliyana Benina
  18. FRI-2.205-1-AS-02
    Еnrichment of Children’s Creative Potential Through Music Games
    Petya Stefanova
  19. FRI-K.201-1-HP-09
    Tools to Assessing Rehabilitation After Stroke
    Ivelina Stefanova
  20. FRI-2.114-1-SW-01
    Quality of Social Services - Theoretical Approaches and Practical Challenges
    Lilyana Rusanova
  21. FRI-2G.104-2-HC-05
    Training of Relatives and Attendants of Hemodialysis Patients
    Teodora Todorova
  22. FRI-2B.313-1-L-03
    Religion, Culture and Law as Inclusive Conditions and Criteria for Belonging to the European Civilization and the European Union
    Ivelin Velchev
  23. FRI-2B.311-1-L-08
    Insolvency Proceedings of Members of a Group of Companies
    Vladislav Ivanov
  24. FRI-K1-1-QHE-03
    Regional Dimensions of the University Leadership (The Case With the University of Ruse, Bulgaria)
    Hristo Beloev, Velizara Pencheva, Juliana Popova, Diana Antonova, Svilen Kunev
  25. FRI-K1-1-QHE-13
    Increasing the Motivation for Learning of the Students from the Professional Field Mechanical Engineering at the University of Ruse
    Tanya Grozeva
  26. FRI-LCR-1-CT(R)-02
    Synthesis and Study of Ni-Doped Willemite Ceramic Pigments
    Tsvetalina Ibreva, Tsvetan Dimitrov, Irena Markovska
  27. FRI-LCR-1-BFT(R)-03
    Sensory Evaluation and Rheological Behavoir of Yogurts Prepared from Goat Milk
    Cristina Popovici, Mihaela Adriana Tita, Renata Brînza
  28. SAT-LB-1-CT(R)-10
    Strategic Design of Integrated Supply Chains for Production and Distribution of Bioethanol
    Yunzile Dzhelil, Evgeniy Ganev, Boyan Ivanov, Dragomir Dobrudzhaliev
  29. SAT-LB-P-2-BFT(R)-08
    Comparison of Alexa 488, DR110 and Fitc Conjugated to Antibody for Microscopic Assays
    Zlatina Becheva, Yavor Ivanov, Tzonka Godjevargova
Последни стараници



Copyright © 2008-2019